Flotilla CM-Radio-Inspector QUAL FSO-CM SO-CM ADSO-CM DSO-CM
053-01-01 MIDDLETOWN TENAGLIA, VICTOR E TCO 1 0 0 1
053-01-04 MIDDLE NEWARK MERRILL, DONALD W TCO 1 0 0 0
053-01-05 SOUTH WILMINGTON BROWN JR, HERBERT I None 1 0 0 0
053-01-08 NORTH WILMINGTON KILCULLEN, JAMES F None 1 0 0 0
053-01-09 NEW CASTLE HORNBACH, DAVID P TCO 1 0    
053-01-09 NEW CASTLE PIERCE JR, KENNETH C TCO 0 1 1 0
053-02-01 BENSALEM BURDEN, LEE G Legacy 1 0 0 0
053-02-06 HUNTINGTON CUMMINGS III, JOSEPH A Legacy 1 0 0 0
053-02-10 WISSINOMING PATRICK, EUGENE T Legacy 1 0 0 0
053-02-76 PENNS LANDING LYNCH, BRIAN P None 0 1 0 0
053-02-76 PENNS LANDING OBRIEN, MATTHEW J None 1 0 0 0
053-03-02 WESTVILLE CUSACK, THOMAS F Legacy 1 0 0 0
053-03-03 VINELAND REIMELS, JUSTIN A None 1 0 0 0
053-03-04 MILLVILLE NARDONE, DOMINICK L None 1 0 0 0
053-03-04 MILLVILLE PAMPLIN, SYLVESTER L TCO 0 1 1 0
053-03-08 SALEM RUSH II, EDISON C Legacy 1 0 0 0
053-04-02 EAST DELAWARE COUNTY BENTLEY JR, EUGENE A Legacy 1 0 0 0
053-04-03 BROOMALL DANENHOWER, KURT C Legacy 1 0 0 0
053-04-04 PHOENIXVILLE DESIMONE, DAVID F TCO 1 1 0 0
053-04-07 MARCUS HOOK AMOROSO, DANIEL F TCO 0   1 0
053-04-07 MARCUS HOOK DURHAM JR, RONALD L None 1 0 0 0
053-04-09 WEST CHESTER SWAHN, JOHN F None 1 0 0 0
053-04-11 MAIN LINE SHEETZ, THOMAS C Legacy 1 0 0 0
053-05-01 NEW CUMBERLAND RIPTON, MICHAEL J TCO 1 0 0 0
053-05-02 GOLDSBORO ROSSITER, PAUL D TCO 0 1 0  
053-05-02 GOLDSBORO YODER, DAVID R TCO 1 0 0 0
053-05-03 HARRISBURG COSTANZA, DAVID J TCO 1 0 1 0
053-05-04 MILLERSBURG STEPPY, JOSEPH M TCO 1 0 0 0
053-05-06 CHAMBERSBURG MARTHOUSE, STEPHEN J TCO 1 0 0 0
053-05-07 RAYSTOWN TURNER, WILLIAM R TCO 1 0    
053-06-01 BORDENTOWN GRAUER, LEON None 1 0 0 0
053-06-03 BRISTOL RIDGE, EDWARD M None 1 0 0 0
053-06-05 BURLINGTON WEIDNER, JAMES H None 1 0 0 0
053-06-06 CENTRAL TRENTON LAYTON, JUNE B TCO 0 1 0 0
053-06-06 CENTRAL TRENTON LAYTON, ROBERT L TCO 1 0 1 0
053-06-09 MERCER COUNTY BRANDINGER, JAY J Legacy 1 0    
053-07-02 TUCKERTON/LITTLE EGG HARBOR NORTON, ARTHUR J Legacy 1 0 0 0
053-07-04 MANAHAWKIN SMITH, DOUGLAS B Legacy 1 0 0 0
053-07-07 MYSTIC ISLAND MACIBORKA, VINCENT Legacy 1 0 0 0
053-07-09 LACEY TOWNSHIP MORRISON, WILLIAM E Legacy 1 0 0 0
053-07-11 BAYVILLE-GLEN COVE NOWAKOSKI, DEBORAH A None 1 0 0 0
053-07-12 BARNEGAT LIGHT ORSOE, JEFFREY J Legacy 1 1 0 0
053-08-01 OCEAN CITY EARLE, JAMES S Legacy 1 0 0 0
053-08-02 CAPE MAY HARTMAN, DANIEL J TCO 1 0    
053-08-03 WILDWOOD DINEEN, MICHAEL R Legacy 1 0 0 0
053-08-04 ABSECON ISLAND KEINER, STEPHEN None 1 0 0 0
053-08-05 BRIGANTINE FRIEDMAN, STANLEY S TCO 0 1 0  
053-08-05 BRIGANTINE SULLIVAN, BRENDAN V None 1 0 0 0
053-08-06 LOWER TOWNSHIP PALIN, LILLI A CGWATCH 1 0 0 0
053-10-01 EASTON BRICKMAN, STEPHEN A Legacy 1 0    
053-10-01 EASTON THOMAS, EDWARD F TCO 0 1 0  
053-10-02 ALLENTOWN MILLER, LARRY A Legacy 1 0    
053-10-05 POTTSTOWN MADDEN, GERARD J Legacy 1 0 0 0
053-10-06 LANSDALE VOLKER, HERBERT A Legacy 1 0 0 0
053-11-04 SOUTH READING BOSSLER, DIANNE M Legacy 1 0 0 0
053-11-06 UPPER READING ALBERT, JOSEPH P None 1 0 0 0
053-11-09 NORTHERN BERKS GEIRSSON, JON Legacy 1 1 0 0
053-12-02 LEWES BOWDEN, SHEILA M TCO 0 0 1  
053-12-05 DOVER LETAVISH, MARK F TCO 0 1 0  
053-12-05 DOVER MCCLEARY, ROBERT A TCO 1 0 0 0
053-12-09 INDIAN RIVER MARTZ, RONALD L None 1 0 0 0
053-13-01 GLOUCESTER HINKLE JR, JAMES M None 0 1 0 0
053-13-01 GLOUCESTER PHILIP, ROBERT C None 1 0 0 0
053-13-03 HADDON HEIGHTS NICOTERA, ROBERT F Legacy 1 0 0 0
053-13-05 FARRAGUT MCDOWEL, KRISTEN K None 1 0 0 0
053-13-06 MOORESTOWN FAY, EDWIN B Legacy 1 0 0 0
053-14-01 LANCASTER WILDER, MICHAEL D None 1 0 0 0
053-14-02 YORK FAW, TROY R Legacy 1 0 0 0
053-14-02 YORK HARRISON, ALINE M TCO 0 0 1 0
053-14-03 LEBANON JAHN, ERNEST T None 1 0 0 0
053-14-04 HANOVER WRIGHT, WINTER W Legacy 1 0 0 0
053-14-05 LAKE CLARK FREDERICK, JACOB W TCO 1 1 0 0
053-14-07 LITITZ SCHULZ, JAY H Legacy 1 0 0 0
053-15-01 WILLIAMSPORT BROWN, ROBERT P TCO 1 0 0 0
053-15-02 STROUDSBURG KELLEY, RICHARD J Legacy 1 0 0 0
053-15-02 STROUDSBURG LORD, RICHARD F TCO 0 1 1 0
053-15-03 WILKES BARRE SHELLEY, THOMAS J Legacy 1 0 0 0
053-15-04 SCRANTON ANDERSON, ARNOLD T None 1 0 0 0
053-15-05 NORTHUMBERLAND HANNAS, ALAN Legacy 1 0 0 0
053-15-06 TIOGA VESPE, FREDRIC Legacy 1 0 0 0
053-15-07 MCKEAN COUNTY BENNETT, ALICE M None 1 0 0 0
053-15-08 SAYERS LAKE KREIGHBAUM JR, JAMES W None 1 0 0 0
053-15-09 TOWANDA HILSCHER JR, EDWARD A Legacy 1 0 0 0
053-16-01 GULL ISLAND CIAPPETTA, SALVATORE A CGWATCH 1 0 0 0
053-16-03 TOMS RIVER FERRERA, VITO Legacy 1 0 0 0
053-16-05 BRICK SMITH, DOROTHY A Legacy 1 0 0 0
053-16-06 DOVER-BRICK BURKE III, EDMUND T Legacy 1 0 0 0
053-16-07 MANASQUAN INLET KING SR, RICHARD A None 1 0 0 0
053-16-07 MANASQUAN INLET WITHAM, ROBERT G Legacy 0 1 1 0
053-16-08 SHARK RIVER GRECO JR, RUSSEL E Legacy 1 0 0 0
053-16-10 METEDECONK RIVER HARRIS, JAMES H Legacy 1 0 0 0
5NR - Fifth Northern     77 15 9 1